https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ACVeX5wOCOI&feature=youtu.be
-->
Calendar

Location:
2019
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
2021

September, 2020

SundaySunMondayMonTuesdayTueWednesdayWedThursdayThuFridayFriSaturdaySat
August 30 Aug 3031September 1 Sep 102030405
       
06070809101112
       
131461561691771819
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Theater Tap 2
Meta Fairburn

5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Ballet 2
Melanie Ryan

5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Advanced Contemporary
Kylie Fairburn

6:15 PM - 7:30 PM
Ballet 3/4 Advanced
Melanie Ryan

6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Beginner Contemporary
Kylie Fairburn

7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
Pointe 1 and 2
Melanie Ryan
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Jr Jazz 1
David Maldanado

4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
Primary Combo Level 1
Kristen Zornman

5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Jazz Technique /leaps turns (ROOM 2)
Kylie Fairburn

5:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Primary Combo PLUS 3
Kylie Fairburn/ Meta Fairburn

6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Competition Rehearsal
David Maldanado

7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Jazz Funk
David Maldanado
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Jazz 2
Tori Jourdan

4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Hip Hop 3 Advanced
Shelby Johnson

5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Dance Team Prep
Shelby Johnson

5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Jr Hip Hop
Norman Roussel

5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
Preschool 4- 5 Yrs
Kristen Zornman

6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Hip Hop
Shelby Johnson

6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Jazz Technique /leaps turns (ROOM 2)
Tori Jourdan

7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Competition Rehearsal
Tori Jourdan

8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Advanced Jazz 3
Tori Jourdan
4:30 PM - 5:45 PM
Ballet 3/4 Advanced
Rhonda Maumus

4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Theater Tap 1
Meta Fairburn

5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Musical Theater
Meta Fairburn

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Lyrical Advanced
Maile Picou

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
BALLET LEVEL 1 (ROOM 1)
Rhonda Maumus

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Lyrical Intermediate
Maile Picou

7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Advanced Tap
Kylie Fairburn/ Meta Fairburn
  
2021622623102472526
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Theater Tap 2
Meta Fairburn

5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Ballet 2
Melanie Ryan

5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Advanced Contemporary
Kylie Fairburn

6:15 PM - 7:30 PM
Ballet 3/4 Advanced
Melanie Ryan

6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Beginner Contemporary
Kylie Fairburn

7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
Pointe 1 and 2
Melanie Ryan
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Jr Jazz 1
David Maldanado

4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
Primary Combo Level 1
Kristen Zornman

5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Jazz Technique /leaps turns (ROOM 2)
Kylie Fairburn

5:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Primary Combo PLUS 3
Kylie Fairburn/ Meta Fairburn

6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Competition Rehearsal
David Maldanado

7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Jazz Funk
David Maldanado
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Jazz 2
Tori Jourdan

4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Hip Hop 3 Advanced
Shelby Johnson

5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Preschool 2-3 YRS
Kristen Zornman

5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Dance Team Prep
Shelby Johnson

5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Jr Hip Hop
Norman Roussel

5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
Preschool 4- 5 Yrs
Kristen Zornman

6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Hip Hop
Shelby Johnson

6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Jazz Technique /leaps turns (ROOM 2)
Tori Jourdan

7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Competition Rehearsal
Tori Jourdan

8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Advanced Jazz 3
Tori Jourdan
4:30 PM - 5:45 PM
Ballet 3/4 Advanced
Rhonda Maumus

4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Theater Tap 1
Meta Fairburn

5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Musical Theater
Meta Fairburn

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Lyrical Advanced
Maile Picou

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
BALLET LEVEL 1 (ROOM 1)
Rhonda Maumus

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Lyrical Intermediate
Maile Picou

7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Advanced Tap
Kylie Fairburn/ Meta Fairburn
  
272862963010October 1 Oct 170203
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Theater Tap 2
Meta Fairburn

5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Ballet 2
Melanie Ryan

5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Advanced Contemporary
Kylie Fairburn

6:15 PM - 7:30 PM
Ballet 3/4 Advanced
Melanie Ryan

6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Beginner Contemporary
Kylie Fairburn

7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
Pointe 1 and 2
Melanie Ryan
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Jr Jazz 1
David Maldanado

4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
Primary Combo Level 1
Kristen Zornman

5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Jazz Technique /leaps turns (ROOM 2)
Kylie Fairburn

5:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Primary Combo PLUS 3
Kylie Fairburn/ Meta Fairburn

6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Competition Rehearsal
David Maldanado

7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Jazz Funk
David Maldanado
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Jazz 2
Tori Jourdan

4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Hip Hop 3 Advanced
Shelby Johnson

5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Preschool 2-3 YRS
Kristen Zornman

5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Dance Team Prep
Shelby Johnson

5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Jr Hip Hop
Norman Roussel

5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
Preschool 4- 5 Yrs
Kristen Zornman

6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Hip Hop
Shelby Johnson

6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Jazz Technique /leaps turns (ROOM 2)
Tori Jourdan

7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Competition Rehearsal
Tori Jourdan

8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Advanced Jazz 3
Tori Jourdan
4:30 PM - 5:45 PM
Ballet 3/4 Advanced
Rhonda Maumus

4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Theater Tap 1
Meta Fairburn

5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Musical Theater
Meta Fairburn

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Lyrical Advanced
Maile Picou

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
BALLET LEVEL 1 (ROOM 1)
Rhonda Maumus

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Lyrical Intermediate
Maile Picou

7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Advanced Tap
Kylie Fairburn/ Meta Fairburn